Volver Atrás

Campeonato COPA FEDERACION

GAMES CLASSIC-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club Pago Audio
EKHI LADISLAO AGIRREZABALA EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder
DANI GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder
MARIO GONZALEZ MARIN EUSKADI SANTANO SPORT Acceder
BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club Pago Audio
MARIAN BAOS ANIA Euskadi BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Inscribirse NO APLICA
TOMASZ KRAL KRAL Euskadi WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI Acceder NO APLICA
LOLI BENITO FERNANDEZ BENITO FERNANDEZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Inscribirse NO APLICA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia Club Pago Audio
ALEXANDER OSORO RECALDE EUSKADI SANTANO SPORT NUTRITION Inscribirse NO APLICA
DARÍO CEREZAL ARMÁN EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Inscribirse NO APLICA
ASIER GARCIA AZKUNAGA EUSKADI LAST FIGHT GYM Acceder NO APLICA
JON ZULOAGA GOGORZA Euskadi BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Inscribirse NO APLICA
DENIS GONZALEZ PALMA Euskadi BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Inscribirse NO APLICA
CRISTIAN ARNAIZ COCA EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
ALVARO DE LA TORRE RUIZ EUSKADI LAST FIGHT GYM Acceder NO APLICA
DANIEL CELAYA GUTIÉRREZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
RUBÉN ESPEJO CAMPOS EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
AYANTE GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI Acceder NO APLICA
CARLOS SANZ ARAMENDIA EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM Inscribirse NO APLICA
JOKIN ABIO ABREU EUSKADI JATOR GYM Acceder NO APLICA
IOSU RODRIGUEZ ARROYO EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
JOEL LOPEZ SALAZAR EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
JON ARAMBURU GONZALEZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
ALBERTO CONDE GIL EUSKADI GOLDEN SPORT GYM Acceder NO APLICA
ANDER IGLESIAS MACHO EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Inscribirse NO APLICA
RAÚL LÓPEZ MARTÍN EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM Inscribirse NO APLICA
BIKINI WELLNES-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club Pago Audio
ALEANDRA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI Acceder NO APLICA
ROSALIN FERNANDEZ CHAVEZ EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI Acceder NO APLICA
ZAIDA JOGA EUSKADI JATOR GYM Acceder NO APLICA
GAMES BIKINI-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia Club Pago Audio
YOLLY QUINTERO GAUTA EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
ALAZNE MUGUIDA GURTUBAY MUGUIDA GURTUBAY EUSKADI SANTANO SPORT NUTRITION Acceder NO APLICA
OLATZ GIL NAZABAL EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI Acceder NO APLICA
ANDREA OSORO SAEZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
IANIRE LOPEZ BILBAO EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder NO APLICA
MONICA ORTIZ DE LUNA CALLEJA ORTIZ DE LUNA CALLEJA EUSKADI SANTANO SPORT Acceder NO APLICA
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club Pago Audio
NABIL HAMAMI ANTXIA EUSKADI JATOR GYM Acceder
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club Pago Audio
JOAO BRUNO BEILNER BEILNER EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA Acceder
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 35