Volver Atrás

Campeonato CAMPEONATO VASCO-NAVARRO-CANTABRO

CULTURISMO MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
TOMASZ KRAL EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI
GAMES CLASSIC-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOAO BRUNO BEILNER BEILNER EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
EKHI LADISLAO AGIRREZABALA EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
MARIO GONZALEZ MARIN EUSKADI SANTANO SPORT
DANI GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARIAN BAOS ANIA Euskadi BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
LOLI BENITO FERNANDEZ BENITO FERNANDEZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
MENS PHYSIQUE JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia Club
RUBÉN ESPEJO CAMPOS EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
DARÍO CEREZAL ARMÁN EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
JOKIN ABIO ABREU EUSKADI JATOR GYM
ASIER GARCIA AZKUNAGA EUSKADI LAST FIGHT GYM
CARLOS SANZ ARAMENDIA EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM
JON ZULOAGA GOGORZA Euskadi BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
DENIS GONZALEZ PALMA Euskadi BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
ANDER IGLESIAS MACHO EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
MEN´S PHYSIQUE BAJA VASCO
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia Club
AYANTE GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI
IOSU RODRIGUEZ ARROYO EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
CRISTIAN ARNAIZ COCA EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
JOEL LOPEZ SALAZAR EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
ALVARO DE LA TORRE RUIZ EUSKADI LAST FIGHT GYM
MEN´S PHYSIQUE ALTA VASCO
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia Club
DANIEL CELAYA GUTIÉRREZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
JON ARAMBURU GONZALEZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
ALBERTO CONDE GIL EUSKADI GOLDEN SPORT GYM
ALEXANDER OSORO RECALDE EUSKADI SANTANO SPORT NUTRITION
BIKINI WELLNES-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
ZAIDA JOGA EUSKADI JATOR GYM
ROSALIN FERNANDEZ CHAVEZ EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI
BIKINI MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
IANIRE LOPEZ BILBAO EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
YOLLY QUINTERO GAUTA EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
ALEANDRA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI
GAMES BIKINI-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia Club
ALAZNE MUGUIDA GURTUBAY MUGUIDA GURTUBAY EUSKADI SANTANO SPORT NUTRITION
OLATZ GIL NAZABAL EUSKADI WORLD FITNESS GYM SANTURTZI
MONICA ORTIZ DE LUNA CALLEJA ORTIZ DE LUNA CALLEJA EUSKADI SANTANO SPORT
ANDREA OSORO SAEZ EUSKADI BLOND BEAST TEAM NORTE ESPAÑA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 33